Home Games
Date Time Teams Score
January 26//Sat 7pm Uinta Madness Roller Derby vs HVDD Molly Morbids 224-174
February 2//Sat TBA 2/2 Tutu Scrimmage -
February 9//Sat 7pm Black Diamond Divas vs Hot Wheelers 136-192
February 10//Sun 10am Wasatch Junior Roller Derby Mighty Minions* -
March 9//Sat 7pm Hot Wheelers vs Salt Flat Fallouts 186-214
March 24//Sun Noon Midnight Terror vs Tucson Roller Derby 304-123
March 24//Sun 10am Wasatch Junior Roller Derby Home Teams* -
March 30//Sat 7pm Bonneville Bone Crushers vs HVDD Molly Morbids 219-113
April 6//Sat 7pm Uinta Madness Roller Derby vs Capital City Skull Crushers 192-182
April 7//Sun 10am Wasatch Junior Roller Derby Mighty Minions* -
April 13//Sat 7pm Black Diamond Divas vs Salt Flat Fallouts 173-229
April 14th//Sun 10am Wasatch Junior Roller Derby Minion Terrors* -
May 4//Sat 7pm Black Diamond Divas vs Hot Wheelers 134-151
May 12//Sun 10am Wasatch Junior Roller Derby Home Teams* -
June 1//Sat 7pm Hot Wheelers vs Salt Flat Fallouts 218-177
June 15//Sat 7pm Bonneville Bone Crushers vs Ventura County Derby Darlins 132-159
June 29//Sat 7pm Black Diamond Divas vs Salt Flat Fallouts 122-180
August 17//Sat 7pm Bonneville Bone Crushers vs HVDD Molly Morbids 221-133
August 24//Sat 7pm Wasatch Home Team Championships
Hot Wheelers vs. Salt Flat Fallouts
241-116
October 5//Sat 7pm Uinta Madness Roller Derby vs Utah Female Mixup Team -
October 12//Sat 9am Beehive Brawl: Utah Home Team Tournament -
October 19//Sat 7pm Wasatch Junior Rollers vs Sin City Junior Rollers -

Away Games
Date Time Teams Score
Feb 23//Sat Midnight Terror vs Sin City Rollergirls All Stars 240-79
Feb 23//Sat Bonneville Bone Crushers vs Sin City Rollergirls Black Spade Betties 217-165
Feb 23//Sat Wasatch Junior Roller Derby vs Sin City Junior Rollers -
April 20//Sat Midnight Terror vs Rose City Rollers Axles of Annihilation (B team) 263-101
April 21//Sun Midnight Terror vs Rose City Rollers Wheels of Justice (A team) 282-122
April 27//Sat Bonneville Bone Crushers vs Junction City Roller Dolls Trainwrecks 182-150
May 17-19//Fri-Sun Midnight Terror vs Big O Tournament
May 17//Fri 845pm Midnight Terror vs Sacred City Sacrificers 214-148
May 18//Sat 215pm Midnight Terror vs Arizona Roller Derby 271-110
May 19//Sun 545pm Midnight Terror vs Victorian Roller Derby 176-206
May 16-19//Fri-Sun Uinta Madness Roller Derby vs Big O Tournament
May 17//Fri 4pm Uinta Madness Roller Derby vs Drive-By City Rollers 171-244
May 18//Sat 645pm Uinta Madness Roller Derby vs Deep Valley Belligerents 283-148
May 20//Sat 315pm Uinta Madness Roller Derby vs Arizona Men's Roller Derby 222-203
May 25//Sat Bonneville Bone Crushers vs Treasure Valley Rollergirls (B team) 446-102
June 8//Sat Midnight Terror vs Denver Roller Dolls 247-78
June 9//Sun Midnight Terror vs Rocky Mountain Rollergirls 149-270
June 9//Sun Bonneville Bone Crushers vs Rocky Mountain Rollergirls B-team 139-343
July 20-21//Sat-Sun Midnight Terror vs Spudtown Knockdown Tournament 3rd place
July 20-21//Sat-Sun Uinta Madness Roller Derby vs Spudtown Knockdown Tournament -
*WJRD bout at Hollywood Connections (3217 S. Decker Lake Drive)